Tabelle Farmteam


USV Großarl

 19

 48
SK Bruck

 19

 47
SV Lend

 19

 42
SC Wald/Königsleiten

 18

 29
SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill

 19

 27
UFC Dienten 

 18

 24
FC Zell am See Farm.       

 18

 15
TSU Bramberg

 19

 15
USV Dorfgastein

 19

 13
SK Bischofshofen 1c

 18

  7

Spielplan Farmteam 2018/2019


Rd.

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spiel                                                           

Ergebnis

Torschützen                                    

1

Sonntag 

29.07.2018

15:00

USV Dorfgastein - FC Zell am See 

0 : 0

 

2

Samstag 

04.08.2018

17:00

SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill - FC Zell am See

1 : 4

Meinzer (4) 

3

Sonntag

12.08.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - SV Lend

0 : 4

 

4

Mittwoch 

15.08.2018

17:00

USV Großarl - FC Zell am See

3 : 0  

5

Samstag 

18.08.2018

14:30

FC Zell am See - Bischofshofen 1c

5 : 0 Alonso (2), Hörbiger, Gussnig, Stjepic 

6

Samstag 

25.08.2018

17:00

SC Wald/Königsleiten - FC Zell am See

3 : 1 Stjepic 

7

Samstag 

01.09.2018

14:30

FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 1b

 5 : 2  Alonso, Addesso, Mitterwurzer P., Gussnig, Antelj 

8

Samstag 

08.09.2018

17:00

SK Bruck - FC Zell am See

 1 : 0   

9

Sonntag 

16.09.2018

16:00

FC Zell am See - UFC Dienten

 1 : 2  Stjepic 

10

Sonntag 

23.09.2018

16:00

FC Zell am See - USV Dorfgastein

 1 : 1  Mitterwurzer P. 

11

Samstag 

29.09.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill

0 : 2

 

12

Samstag 

06.10.2018

16:00

SV Lend - FC Zell am See

 4 : 0   

13

Samstag 

13.10.2018

13:30

FC Zell am See - USV Großarl

 0 : 1   
14 Sonntag  21.10.2018 14:00

SK Bischofshofen 1c - FC Zell am See

3 : 2 Meinzer (2) 

15

Sonntag 

28.10.2018

14:00

FC Zell am See - SC Wald/Königsleiten

1 : 2 Mühlberger

16

Sonntag

04.11.2018

14:00

TSU Bramberg 1b - FC Zell am See

 4 : 3  E. Zehentmayr, P. Mitterwurzer, Gussnig 

 

 

 

 

Winterpause

   

17

Samstag 

06.04.2019

16:00

FC Zell am See - SK Bruck

0 : 0  

18

Montag 

22.04.2019

16:00

UFC Dienten - FC Zell am See

   

19

Samstag 

20.04.2019

16:00

FC Zell am See - SK Bischofshofen 1c

14 : 0  Alonso (3), Mühlberger (3), Purdon (3), Ceol (2), Stevanovic, E. Zehentmayr, Gussnig 

20

Samstag

27.04.2019

16:00

USV Dorfgastein - FC Zell am See

   

21

Samstag 

04.05.2019

17:00

FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg 1b

   

22

Samstag 

11.05.2019

17:00

USV Großarl - FC Zell am See

   

23

Samstag  18.05.2019 17:00 FC Zell am See - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill    

24

Samstag  25.05.2019 17:00 FC Zell am See - SK Bruck    

25

Donnerstag  30.05.2019 17:00 SV Lend - FC Zell am See    

26

Samstag  01.06.2019 17:00 FC Zell am See - SC Wald/Königsleiten    

27

Freitag 07.06.2019 18:00 UFC Dienten - FC Zell am See