Tabelle Farmteam


SV Lend

24

55
SK Lenzing

24

54
SK Bruck

24

52
USV Großarl

24

43
TSU Bramberg 1b

24

38
SC Wald/Königsleiten

24

28
USV Dorfgastein

24

26
UFC Dienten

24

17
FC Zell am See Farmteam      

24

15
SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill

24

13

2. Klasse Süd/West 2017/2018


Rd.

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spiel                                                           

Ergebnis

Torschützen                                    

1

Samstag 

29.07.2017

17:00

UFC Dienten - FC Zell am See 

0 : 0

 

2

Samstag 

05.08.2017

14:00

FC Zell am See - SC Wald/Königsleiten

0 : 0

 

3

Samstag

12.08.2017

18:00

USV Großarl - FC Zell am See

4 : 1

Alonso 

4

Dienstag 

15.08.2017

18:00

SG Uttendorf/Niedersill - FC Zell am See

0 : 1 Lovasz 

5

Sonntag 

20.08.2017

15:00

FC Zell am See - SV Lend

1 : 1 Haziri 

6

Sonntag 

27.08.2017

14:45

TSU Bramberg 1b - FC Zell am See

3 : 2 Azizi, Hörbiger

7

Dienstag 

05.09.2017

18:30

FC Zell am See - SK Lenzing

1 : 1 Azizi 

8

Samstag 

09.09.2017

17:00

SK Bruck - FC Zell am See

7 : 1 Haziri 

9

Sonntag 

17.09.2017

14:00

FC Zell am See - USV Dorfgastein

0 : 1  

10

Samstag 

23.09.2017

19:00

FC Zell am See - USC Dienten

1 : 1 Kurt 

11

Sonntag 

01.10.2017

17:00

SC Wald/Königsleiten - FC Zell am See

 5 : 1 

Radomir Cetojevic 

12

Samstag 

07.10.2017

16:00

FC Zell am See - USV Großarl

0 : 1  

13

Samstag 

14.10.2017

16:00

FC Zell am See - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill

2 : 0 Zaisberger, Stevanovic 
14 Sonntag  21.10.2017 14:00

SV Lend - FC Zell am See

7 : 2 P. Mitterwurzer, Alonso 

15

Samstag 

26.10.2017

14:00

FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg1b

 0 : 0   

 

 

 

 

Winterpause

   
16 Samstag  31.03.2018

17:15

SK Lenzing - FC Zell am See (am Kunstrasen Saalfelden) 2 : 0  

17

Sonntag 

08.04.2018

16:00

FC Zell am See - SK Bruck

0 : 4  

18

Samstag 

14.04.2018

16:00

USV Dorfgastein - FC Zell am See

3 : 0  

19

Samstag 

21.04.2018

16:30

FC Zell am See - SK Lenzing

2 : 3 R. Piljanovic, Stjepic

20

Samstag

28.04.2018

16:30

UFC Dienten - FC Zell am See

6 : 1 Gussnig 

21

Sonntag 

06.05.2018

17:00

FC Zell am See - TSU Bramberg

2 : 1 Alonso, R. Piljanovic 

22

Donnerstag 

10.05.2018

17:00

SC Wald/Königsleiten - FC Zell am See

4 : 3 Steger (2), Stevanovic 

23

Samstag  12.05.2018 17:00 FC Zell am See - SK Bruck 1 : 4 Steger 

24

Freitag  18.05.2018 18:00 SV Lend - FC Zell am See  6 : 1  Olah 

25

Samstag  26.05.2018 17:00 FC Zell am See - USV Großarl    

26

Samstag  02.06.2018 17:00 USV Dorfgastein - FC Zell am See    

27

Samstag 09.06.2018 17:00 FC Zell am See - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill